Player card · 2 seasons

Amy Gunson

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 73% of the house record

69,555,120

Star Gazer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 58% of the house record

23,552,060

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 49% of the house record

84,390,320

World Cup Soccer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 38% of the house record

181,841,350

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 30% of the house record

7,520,670

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
James Bond 60th2143,056
John Wick (LE)20321,632,040
Pokémon (Pro)20484,390,320
Addams Family10359,224,210
Attack From Mars1172,184,202,060
Banzai Run1171,433,470
Beetlejuice10342,277,670
Black Knight SOR1033,990,880
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10569,555,120
Fallout LE10346,174,780
James Bond 007 (LE)1055,091
Jungle Queen117101,810

+ 9 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card