Player card · 2 seasons

Aaron Malchose

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 71% of the house record

30,396,730

Dirty Harry

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 42% of the house record

327,113,630

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 30% of the house record

567,020

Banzai Run

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 27% of the house record

1,977,420

World Cup Soccer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 26% of the house record

123,665,090

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Lord of the Rings (LE)30330,396,730
Banzai Run214.51,977,420
Beetlejuice20316,775,260
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20148,222,110
Adams Family10116,775,490
Attack From Mars1172,202,062,230
City Slicker101236,200
Dirty Harry118327,113,630
Godzilla (LE)10562,259,320
High Speed103567,020
James Bond 007101751
James Bond 60th1052,348

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken12
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken27
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken15
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card