Player card · 2 seasons

Gene Lewin

5 meets · 30 games · 13 won

Best on Each Machine

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · house record

1,240,690

Stranger Things

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

220,406,640

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 81% of the house record

76,375,650

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 73% of the house record

18,324,220

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 73% of the house record

31,360,960

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Wheel Of Fortune315.718,324,220
City Slicker2162,535,260
Hot Tip (EM)2161,240,690
King Kong LE21589,818,930
Lord of the Rings (LE)22731,360,960
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)215253,014,990
Winchester Mystery House216106,463,900
Banzai Run117981,810
Beetlejuice117301,000,070
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10576,375,650
Fallout LE10128,114,900
Harry Potter CE10335,662,555

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #14/6 games taken34
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card