Player card · 2 seasons

Marcus Amith

4 meets · 24 games · 7 won

Best on Each Machine

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 55% of the house record

95,808,670

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 51% of the house record

94,699,800

The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 34% of the house record

324,948,390

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 32% of the house record

195,354,930

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 28% of the house record

143,224,570

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Pokémon (Pro)313.795,808,670
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)214324,948,390
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)204143,224,570
Addams Family10344,319,910
Attack From Mars101743,699,280
Banzai Run101326,130
Beetlejuice11745,822,580
Dungeons & Dragons105195,354,930
Godzilla (LE)10543,786,830
Harry Potter CE117129,669,850
Hot Tip (EM)101153,040
John Wick (LE)10549,252,930

+ 8 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken22
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card