Player card · 2 seasons

Joe Pacheco

5 meets · 30 games · 11 won

Best on Each Machine

Black Knight SOR

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

167,052,470

Venom (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · house record

479,038,300

Walking Dead LE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

149,779,420

Stranger Things

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 85% of the house record

186,759,850

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 72% of the house record

627,836,020

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)436627,836,020
Banzai Run303.71,959,350
Black Knight SOR216167,052,470
James Bond 60th2146,025
Star Wars205595,565,250
Venom (Pro)227479,038,300
Winchester Mystery House204.545,315,770
Attack From Mars101576,093,250
City Slicker1031,282,750
Godzilla (LE)10137,513,170
Harry Potter CE105100,039,035
JAWS (Pro)117152,462,600

+ 8 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #44/6 games taken33
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken35

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card