Player card · 2 seasons

Thomas Hancher

5 meets · 30 games · 6 won

Best on Each Machine

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 59% of the house record

14,789,770

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 49% of the house record

39,700

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 49% of the house record

297,948,150

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 38% of the house record

71,192,480

Banzai Run

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 38% of the house record

2,810,560

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)303.3237,762,800
Banzai Run2052,810,560
Harry Potter CE204148,627,786
Lord of the Rings (LE)204.57,888,600
Pokémon (Pro)20241,581,700
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)202.5142,287,290
Attack From Mars103764,639,950
Black Knight SOR11738,410,180
City Slicker1051,311,660
Dungeons & Dragons118297,948,150
Hot Tip (EM)105383,340
James Bond 60th1031,374

+ 11 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken33
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken31

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card