Player card · 2 seasons

Moriah Zagaglia

3 meets · 18 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 89% of the house record

2,844,590

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 54% of the house record

200,219,390

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 48% of the house record

123,283,000

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 41% of the house record

770,130

Star Wars FOTE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 31% of the house record

132,227,190

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla (LE)20339,426,140
Beatles1062,844,590
Black Knight SOR1039,153,760
Bon Jovi103123,283,000
High Speed118770,130
Hot Tip (EM)101192,400
Jaws Pro117200,219,390
John Wick LE10329,872,720
Jungle Queen10136,730
King Kong LE11794,405,080
Lord of the Rings (LE)1059,267,290
Pokemon10114,670,210

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken22
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken30

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card