Player card · 2 seasons

Bryan Bossard

3 meets · 18 games · 0 won

Best on Each Machine

Jaws Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 23% of the house record

86,186,790

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 22% of the house record

709,590

City Slicker

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 13% of the house record

688,330

Venom Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 11% of the house record

13,546,440

Banzai Run

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 11% of the house record

817,660

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run202817,660
Addams Family10518,479,600
Beatles101709,590
City Slicker101688,330
JAWS (Pro)10139,710,610
Jaws Pro10386,186,790
John Wick LE1019,178,880
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)10524,767,670
Star Wars103124,158,720
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)10145,675,950
Stranger Things10119,287,700
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)10324,916,200

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken8
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken10

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card