Player card · 2 seasons

Bethany Bossard

4 meets · 24 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Stranger Things

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 41% of the house record

89,851,660

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 34% of the house record

87,161,600

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 27% of the house record

25,177,470

Star Wars

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 25% of the house record

379,681,420

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 17% of the house record

216,330

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
King Kong LE314.348,665,250
JAWS (Pro)20121,984,990
Lord of the Rings (LE)2036,402,130
Star Wars227379,681,420
Attack From Mars101774,841,020
Banzai Run101214,930
Black Knight SOR10119,524,130
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10125,177,470
Bon Jovi10387,161,600
Harry Potter CE10551,852,315
Hot Tip (EM)101216,330
James Bond 0071011,451

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken15
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken16
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card