Player card · 2 seasons

Jim Ellwanger

5 meets · 30 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Jaws Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 91% of the house record

339,197,090

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 59% of the house record

14,890,880

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 44% of the house record

53

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 34% of the house record

217,284,840

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 32% of the house record

55,276,660

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Wheel Of Fortune41414,890,880
Attack From Mars2272,782,260,670
Beetlejuice216147,334,470
JAWS (Pro)216217,284,840
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)20413,651,670
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20127,108,860
Addams Family10123,795,670
Banzai Run101558,950
Black Knight SOR11720,760,740
City Slicker101197,430
Dirty Harry10191,028,110
Dungeons & Dragons1019,698,690

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken16
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken16

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card