Player card · 2 seasons

Jamen Kurtyka

4 meets · 24 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · house record

80,570

Harry Potter CE

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 45% of the house record

219,118,765

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 44% of the house record

53

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 23% of the house record

436,550

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 22% of the house record

278,800

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run202549,690
Beetlejuice202.516,053,600
Hot Tip (EM)202278,800
James Bond 00720351,017,760
JAWS (Pro)205110,314,930
John Wick (LE)20453,888,560
Wheel Of Fortune2024,981,210
Godzilla (LE)10535,793,230
Harry Potter CE105219,118,765
High Speed103436,550
John Wick LE10112,294,340
NBA Fastbreak11853

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken24

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card