Player card · 2 seasons

Vlad Beseda

5 meets · 30 games · 7 won

Best on Each Machine

Jungle Queen

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 77% of the house record

166,316,450

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 74% of the house record

138,757,790

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 52% of the house record

89,485,610

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 25% of the house record

6,376,210

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 23% of the house record

59,313,300

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
King Kong LE315.3253,475,360
James Bond 007203.562,608,720
John Wick LE21439,114,770
Pokémon (Pro)20589,485,610
Venom (Pro)21444,395,510
Addams Family10553,510,360
Attack From Mars103317,711,320
Banzai Run101324,240
Black Knight SOR10322,042,310
Bon Jovi10159,313,300
City Slicker101411,830
Dungeons & Dragons10130,305,220

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken27
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken21

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card