Player card · 1 season

Jeff May

4 meets · 24 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 28% of the house record

22,240

City Slicker

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 24% of the house record

1,294,430

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 20% of the house record

176,045,040

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 16% of the house record

83,462,520

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 16% of the house record

2,322

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
John Wick (LE)30110,157,160
Banzai Run2031,003,190
James Bond 60th2042,322
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)203176,045,040
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20283,462,520
Winchester Mystery House20316,031,900
Attack From Mars103243,742,620
City Slicker1051,294,430
Godzilla (LE)10581,237,700
James Bond 0071173,575
John Wick LE1014,416,040
King Kong LE10597,778,850

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken24

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card