Player card · 1 season

Yovanny Barrera

4 meets · 24 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 29% of the house record

355,960

Addams Family

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 27% of the house record

93,965,610

Banzai Run

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 27% of the house record

1,972,070

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 25% of the house record

125,658,850

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 23% of the house record

3,335

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Wheel Of Fortune301.74,952,290
Addams Family22793,965,610
Attack From Mars2031,483,554,970
Banzai Run2141,972,070
Beetlejuice22771,857,420
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)215125,658,850
Harry Potter CE10315,537,250
Hot Tip (EM)117355,960
James Bond 0071052,540
James Bond 007 (LE)1011,513
James Bond 60th1053,335
King Kong LE10130,312,350

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken16

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card