Player card · 2 seasons

Paul Brandano

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 62% of the house record

160,933,200

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 36% of the house record

230,925,870

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 36% of the house record

66,948,610

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 27% of the house record

161,209,240

Jungle Queen

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 24% of the house record

51,089,450

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
King Kong LE425.3238,059,630
Black Knight SOR20528,616,120
James Bond 0072144,208,380
JAWS (Pro)214230,925,870
John Wick LE20373,596,930
Attack From Mars103400,812,870
Beetlejuice1059,484,490
Bon Jovi117160,933,200
Dungeons & Dragons105161,209,240
Harry Potter CE10326,001,055
Hot Tip (EM)105294,480
John Wick (LE)1019,037,780

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken21

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card