Player card · 1 season

Victor Kong

3 meets · 18 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 25% of the house record

43,173,210

Harry Potter CE

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 21% of the house record

100,741,151

Banzai Run

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 20% of the house record

1,472,760

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 13% of the house record

84,979,930

Star Wars (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 12% of the house record

453,315,540

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Addams Family20119,790,090
Pokémon (Pro)202.543,173,210
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)20424,728,050
Banzai Run1171,472,760
Beetlejuice1018,163,870
Black Knight SOR11714,315,610
Harry Potter CE117100,741,151
JAWS (Pro)11784,979,930
Jaws Pro10335,966,660
Monster Bash1032,631,170
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)10524,857,570
Star Wars10118,238,100

+ 3 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken21
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card