Player card · 2 seasons

Todd Feuerherm

5 meets · 30 games · 9 won

Best on Each Machine

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

121

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 59% of the house record

47,250

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 55% of the house record

13,718,940

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 34% of the house record

635,320

Attack From Mars

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 33% of the house record

3,770,156,600

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run4151,240,930
Attack From Mars2153,770,156,600
James Bond 60th2022,761
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)21647,067,590
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20397,953,370
Wheel Of Fortune21613,718,940
Addams Family11730,859,600
Black Knight SOR1033,692,400
Dirty Harry103225,909,700
Dungeons & Dragons118138,338,780
Harry Potter CE10524,859,575
High Speed105635,320

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken30
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card