Player card · 2 seasons

Mayumi Mae

4 meets · 24 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 97% of the house record

200,669,350

Venom Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 88% of the house record

107,903,430

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 81% of the house record

140,447,260

Star Wars

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 79% of the house record

1,173,308,760

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 79% of the house record

95

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Lord of the Rings (LE)2047,224,050
Wheel Of Fortune2025,256,550
Addams Family10337,511,360
Attack From Mars1174,525,244,820
Banzai Run101433,240
Beetlejuice11771,681,530
Fallout LE105200,669,350
Godzilla (LE)10372,450,440
Harry Potter CE117328,900,431
High Speed117639,330
Hot Tip (EM)103345,840
James Bond 60th1051,588

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card