Player card · 1 season

Arron Szabo

4 meets · 24 games · 6 won

Best on Each Machine

The Addams Family

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

143,434,620

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 48% of the house record

20,755,630

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 38% of the house record

30,590

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 34% of the house record

88,874,700

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 31% of the house record

389,390

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run215983,960
Hot Tip (EM)214389,390
James Bond 60th2143,279
Wheel Of Fortune2012,371,350
Attack From Mars101282,831,400
Beetlejuice10328,373,090
Black Knight SOR1017,465,260
Bon Jovi10588,874,700
Harry Potter CE10137,942,915
JAWS (Pro)117149,304,130
John Wick (LE)10561,770,900
King Kong LE105104,633,800

+ 8 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken15
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card