Player card · 2 seasons

Clark Hill

5 meets · 30 games · 14 won

Best on Each Machine

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

207,029,520

City Slicker

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · house record

5,346,000

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · house record

372,633,810

Dirty Harry

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

784,386,000

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

1,865,240

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run325.71,161,300
Attack From Mars204.54,033,930,260
Jaws Pro216372,633,810
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)22792,868,130
Wheel Of Fortune2027,871,950
Addams Family10582,136,810
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)11790,768,660
City Slicker1175,346,000
Dirty Harry117784,386,000
Dungeons & Dragons105119,710,460
Fallout LE117207,029,520
High Speed1171,865,240

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #14/6 games taken36
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card