Player card · 1 season

Matt Roth

4 meets · 24 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Addams Family

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 42% of the house record

146,661,440

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 36% of the house record

9,044,980

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 24% of the house record

301,570

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 24% of the house record

209,900,780

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 21% of the house record

36,286,730

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
JAWS (Pro)301.746,769,520
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)301.713,565,530
Banzai Run201518,390
Hot Tip (EM)203301,570
John Wick (LE)20373,371,450
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)215209,900,780
Addams Family105146,661,440
Beetlejuice1038,678,870
Jaws Pro10134,505,920
King Kong LE10581,628,290
Monster Bash1055,575,670
Pokémon (Pro)10336,286,730

+ 4 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken8

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card