Player card · 2 seasons

Andrew Klokow

5 meets · 30 games · 14 won

Best on Each Machine

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 90% of the house record

154,899,130

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 54% of the house record

7,806

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 40% of the house record

49

John Wick LE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 37% of the house record

305,436,340

Merlins Arcade

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 35% of the house record

31,278,950

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run3251,491,210
Pokémon (Pro)325154,899,130
Addams Family22772,376,190
Black Knight SOR202.57,281,830
John Wick LE216305,436,340
Beetlejuice10439,946,070
Bon Jovi10139,699,900
Dirty Harry105205,434,120
Godzilla (LE)11791,483,920
Harry Potter CE10140,875,020
High Speed101163,460
James Bond 60th1177,806

+ 11 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #45/6 games taken36
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card