Player card · 2 seasons

Dave Lord

2 meets · 12 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 43% of the house record

52

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 34% of the house record

8,531,840

Merlins Arcade

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 33% of the house record

29,347,700

Attack From Mars

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 25% of the house record

2,893,924,300

Dirty Harry

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 25% of the house record

197,204,710

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run204895,720
Attack From Mars1172,893,924,300
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)1015,771,630
Dirty Harry103197,204,710
High Speed104229,220
John Wick LE10331,105,830
Merlins Arcade10529,347,700
NBA Fastbreak10452
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)10161,448,290
Venom (Pro)117105,967,080
Wheel Of Fortune1048,531,840

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken23

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card