Player card · 2 seasons

Mike Gin

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Addams Family

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 76% of the house record

266,599,410

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 43% of the house record

18,611,750

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 36% of the house record

44

Banzai Run

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 29% of the house record

2,159,360

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 28% of the house record

520,970

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla (LE)21585,993,240
Hot Tip (EM)204238,480
James Bond 60th2022,267
John Wick (LE)20218,002,140
King Kong LE20482,862,480
Lord of the Rings (LE)21518,611,750
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)205117,951,500
Addams Family117266,599,410
Banzai Run1052,159,360
Beetlejuice11834,787,450
Black Knight SOR1014,138,460
High Speed105520,970

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken34
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken25

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card