Player card · 2 seasons

Shane Nazari

5 meets · 30 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 78% of the house record

11,205

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 62% of the house record

15,534,730

John Wick (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 48% of the house record

251,021,740

James Bond 007

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 42% of the house record

142,195,820

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 25% of the house record

30

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run313.71,038,300
Beetlejuice303.325,108,330
John Wick (LE)315251,021,740
Wheel Of Fortune314.315,534,730
Hot Tip (EM)204299,110
James Bond 007204142,195,820
King Kong LE21588,539,220
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)1035,567,120
City Slicker101365,760
Godzilla (LE)10114,076,260
High Speed101362,830
James Bond 60th11711,205

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken17

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card